Авторы плакатов / Authors of posters

RNR (Россия) RNR (Russia)

Акколи Родриго (Бразилия) Accioly Rodrigo (Brazilia)

Белов Александр (Россия) Alexandr Belov (Russia)

Бериентос Оскар (Германия) Barrientos Oscar (Germany)

Богданова Елена и Чибриков Евгений (Россия) 3 место Bogdanova Elena , Chibrikov Evgeny 3rd Prize

Бондаренко Марина (Россия) 2 место Bondarenko Marina (Russia) 2nd Prize

Борисова Любовь (Россия) Borisova Lubov (Russia)

Васильева А. (Россия) A. Vasilyeva (Russia)

Вепрев Сергей (Россия) 2 место Veprev Sergey (Russia) 2nd Prize

Вергелес Виктория (Украина) 10 лет Vergeles Victoria (Ukraine) 10 yo

Вергелес Татьяна (Украина) 12 лет Vergeles Tatiana (Ukraine) 12 yo

Витушкин Дмитрий (Россия) Vitushkin Dmitry (Russia)

Гатауллин Рушан (Россия) Gataullin Rushan (Russia)

Геворкян Арсен (Армения) Gevorgyan Arsen (Armeny)

Герлах Брюс (США) Gerlach Bruce (USA)

Голубев Михаил (Россия) Golubev Michael (Russia)

Гольева Василиса (Россия) Поощрительный приз Golyeva Vasilisa (Russia)

Груздев Евгений (Россия) Gruzdev Eugeny (Russia)

Гусев Вадим и Филиппов Андрей (Россия) 3 место Gusev Vadim & Filippov Andrey (Russia) 3rd Prize

Доктор Пункер (Россия) Dr. Punker (Russia)

Древински Лекс (Германия) Drewinski Lex (Germany)

Дрянов Златан (Болгария) Dryanov Zlatan (Bulgaria)

Ефимов Максим (Россия) Efimov Maxim (Russia)

Жарахина Елена Тихонов Никита (Россия) Zharakhina Elena & Tikhonov Nikita (Russia)

Жуков Владислав (Россия) Vladislav Zhukov (Russia)

Карнаухов Владислав (рисунки) Хейфиц Евгений (тексты) (Россия) Heifets Eugeny(texts), Karnauhov Vladislav(pictures) (Russia)

Ковальский Сергей (Россия) Kovalsky Sergey (Russia)

Кузов Геннадий (Россия) Kuzov Gennady (Russia)

Кулинич Петр (Россия) Kulinich Pyotr (Russia)

Максименко Ирина (Россия) Поощрительный приз Maximenko Irina (Russia)

Медведев Александр (Россия) Alexander Medvedev (Russia)

Мельник Леонид (Россия) Melnik Leonid (Russia)

Носова Светлана (Россия) Nosova Svetlana (Russia)

Орзудж Ракел (Уругвай) Orzuj Raquel (Uruguay)

Паржичек Иренеуш (Польша) Parzyszek Ireneusz (Poland)

Петрова Жанна (Россия) Petrova Janna (Russia)

Пиновский Г.М. (Россия) Pinovsky G.M. (Russia)

Полищук Татьяна (Россия) Polyschuk Tatiana (Russia)

Тсанг Синг Кау (Гонг Конг) Tsang Sing Kau (Hong Kong)

Тугаринова А. (Россия) Tugarinova A. (Russia)

Фалдина Анастасия и Фалдина Александра (Россия) 1 место Faldina Anastasia & Faldina Alexandra (Russia) 1st Prize

Хейфиц Евгений (автор текстов) Белых Елена (рисунки) (Россия) Heifets Eugeny(texts) & Belih Elena (pictures)

Цветов Михаил (Россия) Tsvetov Michael (Russia)

Шевырины Сергей и Маша (Россия) Shevuirin Sergey & Masha (Russia)



  Rambler's Top100
 Яндекс цитирования