Авторы карикатур / Authors of caricatures

Аббаснежад Симин (Иран) Abbasnezhad Simin (Iran)

Азизов Радик (Узбекистан) Azizov Radik (Uzbekistan)

Азимов Ильдус (Россия) Azimov Ildoos (Russia)

Александров Василий (Россия) Alexandrov Vasily (Russia)

Аурес Эрико Джунгейра (Бразилия) 2 место Ayres Erico Junqueira (Brazilia) 2nd Prize

Берсани Андреа (Италия) Bersani Andrea (Italy)

Бибишев Вячеслав (Россия) Bibishev Vyacheslav (Russia)

Билгин Мустафа (Турция) Bilgin Mustafa (Turkey)

Боранбаев Галям (Казахстан) Boranbayev Galym (Kazakhstan)

Бугаев Владислав (Россия) Bugaev Vladislav (Russia)

Варченко Игорь (Россия) Varchenko Igor (Russia)

Гвардин Алексей (Узбекистан) Gvardin Alexey (Uzbekistan)

Гусев Вадим (Россия) Gusev Vadim (Russia)

Динчай Умит Муфит (Турция) Dincay Umit Mufit (Turkey)

Дмитриевич Саша (Сербия и Черногория) Dimitrijevic Sasha (Serbia & Montenegro)

Драгостинов Румен (Болгария) Dragostinov Rumen (Bulgaria)

Дружинин Валентин (Россия) Druzhinin Valentin (Russia)

Ероглы Яльсин (Турция) Eroglu Yalcin (Turkey)

Ешонкулов Махмуджон (Узбекистан) Eshonkulov Makhmudjon (Uzbekistan)

Живуцкий Геннадий (Россия) Zhivutsky Gennady (Russia)

Зардхаши Масуд Зия (Иран) Zardkhashoei Masoud Ziaei (Iran)

Исакова Марина (Украина) 15лет Isakova Marina (Ukraine) 15 yo

Казаневский Владимир (Украина) Kazanevsky Vladimir (Ukraine)

Кийко Игорь (Казахстан) Kiiko Igor (Kazakhstan)

Конкова Любика (Словакия) Konkova Lubica (Slovakia)

Котра Любомир (Словакия) Поощрительный приз Kotrha Lubomir (Slovakia)

Кси Кванг Хау (Китай) Поощрительный приз Xiao Qiang Hou (China)

Лапчук Богдан (Украина) Lapchuk Bohdan (Ukraine)

Ли Рун Танг (Китай) Li Run Tang (China)

Лучински Славомир (Польша) Luczynski Slawomir (Poland)

Мамаев А (Россия) Mamaev A. (Russia)

Мельник Леонид (Россия) Melnik Leonid (Russia)

Метц Эрнест (Бельгия) Metz Ernest (Belgium)

Милорадович Милета (Сербия и Черногория) Miloradovic Mileta (Serbia & Montenegro)

Мочалов Владимир (Россия) Mochalov Vladimir (Russia)

Огнев Михаил (Россия) Ognev Michael (Russia)

Паржичек Иренеуш (Польша) Parzyszek Ireneusz (Poland)

Постружин Луис (Австралия) 1 место Postruzin Louis (Australia) 1st Prize

Проказина Анастасия (Россия) Prokazina Anastasia (Russia)

Рачков Николай (Россия) Rachkov Nikolay (Russia)

Резае Рамин (Иран) Rezaie Ramin (Iran)

Романов Владимир (Израиль) Romanov Vladimir (Israel)

Симинога Вадим (Украина) Siminoga Vadim (Ukraine)

Томасхофф Ян (Германия) Tomaschoff Jan (Germany)

Тюнин Сергей (Россия) Tunin Sergey (Russia)

Фельдштейн Андрей (США) 3 место Feldshteyn Andrey (USA) 3rd Prize

Франкевич Яцек (Польша) Franckiewicz Jacek (Poland)

Хейманс Патрик (Бельгия) Heymans Patrick (Belgium)

Хенкес Виллем (Нидерланды) Henkes Willem (The Netherland)

Хубрехтс Тони (Бельгия) Houbrechts Tony (Belgium)

Цветов Михаил (Россия) 3 место Tsvetov Michael (Russia) 3rd Prize

Цебула Хенрик (Польша) Cebula Henryk (Poland)

Целичанин Горан (Сербия и Черногория) Celicanin Goran (Serbia & Montenegro)

Чаушу Энди (Израиль) Chaushu Andy (Israel)

Чонг Гуо (Китай) Zhong Guo (China)

Шилов Вячеслав (Россия) 2 место Shilov Vyacheslav (Russia) 2nd Prize

Шульпинов Александр (Россия) Shulpinov Alexandr (Russia)

Эренбург Борис (Израиль) Erenburg Boris (Israel)

Юмар Чам (Турция) Omer Cam (Turkey)

Янкович Любомир (Сербия) Jankovic Lubomir (Serbia)



  Rambler's Top100
 Яндекс цитирования